Die Karlchen Gemeinde

Pl.NameVornameVereinSP RdnBonusSchnitt
1SchreiberKlausNOMBAZ370180,5421,096
2LechnerStefanNOMBAZ616330,9919,657
3ScholtenMarkusGÖ TTER508270,8119,625
4SeligerFalkM  WB315180,5418,04
5RichertChristinaMZ DR298210,6314,82
6DrögeJörgM  WB322240,7214,137
7HoopsLars-PeterNOMBAZ279210,6313,916
8BuchhallaKatharinaCE LLE654541,6213,731
9FottelerRaphaelMZ DR289270,8111,514
10SchmidtHaraldHL DC190180,5411,096
11LauterbachFrankHB EBDC332330,9911,051
12FliegerHelmutW  KD224240,7210,053
13VonrüdenAndreasW  KD216240,729,72
14FritschFelixNOMBAZ373481,449,211
15HöligPeterB  FUEX307391,179,042
16WeßelsGuidoMS DCM172210,638,82
17MarxTimMZ DR335451,358,794
18L’hoestWilkoDA JA80296391,178,76
19EickenbuschSebastianGÖ TTER168210,638,63
20van der WehrDirkB  FUEX429661,988,48
21RascheKarl-HeinzH  MAZO440692,078,447
22WidderichNilsGÖ TTER217300,98,133
23BresslerDominikB  FUEX385631,898,001
24PloogCarstenHH FuBu213330,997,445
25DreesJuttaBN FuRh256421,267,355
26HeinrichKlausGÖ TTER169270,817,069
27ThielRainerHH FuBu152240,727,053
28FrietersGuidoMO K92166270,816,958
29HelmchenAlbertM  DDul179300,96,867
30FischerHans-DieterBS 1DDC243451,356,75
31VenzkeChristineD  DRAD126210,636,63
32DauthBenjaminB  FUEX256511,536,55
33HegewaldJörgSU MOBU123210,636,487
34VonrüdenVerenaW  KD153270,816,477
35SchewePhilippGÖ TTER100180,546,096
36MatheusChristianB  FUEX167330,996,051
37FelgnerPeterW  KD107210,635,725
38WeberDirkBS 1DDC174391,175,632
39KömpfStefanDA JA80134300,95,367
40KoppelinMarkusMZ DR196722,164,882
41VolicRichardB  FUEX77180,544,818
42FerfersRolfF  GUDE93240,724,595
43L’hoestSandraMZ DR132421,264,403
44BerndtSteffenHMÜS3131752,253,997
45HilseSabineNOMBAZ91300,93,933
46SchmidtRalfBOTDKC84270,813,921
47RadkeNorbertBS 1DDC79270,813,736
48WollermannFriedhelmBS 1DDC63210,633,63
49KrügerJürgenBN FuRh92511,533,334
50PflegerGeraldHH FuBu62270,813,106
51SchmidtPetraMZ DR69361,082,997
52StaabWolfgangD  DRAD68451,352,861
53SonnenscheinFrankKS FUKS63361,082,83
54UllmannAngelikaKS Obw40180,542,762
55BenninghoffDorotheeMO K9230661,982,435
56KraftAkimMZ DR36300,92,1
57MahnertKlaus-ThomasDA JA80-11722,162,007
58LiedtkeRichardBS CBDF27270,811,81
59RichterPeterOL AF24330,991,717
60WiedemannNiconB  FUEX9421,261,474
61GruhmKlaus-DieterGF Hank18240,721,47
62BlaschkeLudmillaHROED4391,171,273
63FaulwetterSilkeOL 1ODC-26481,440,898
64MussenbrockJosefHB EBDC6180,540,873
65GrixRainerF  GUDE-38451,350,506
66HartelMichaelHROED-45481,440,503
67BösselMireileMO K92-32421,260,498
68PfeifferLotharF  BiFü-90631,890,461
69LührsPeterLG LüLü-5180,540,262
70MietznerElmarHB EBDC-9210,630,201
71WagenerMarkusHD SK95-19270,810,106
72SchäferHerbertDA JA80-15240,720,095
73HegewaldBirteSU MOBU-12210,630,059
74ZimmerVolkmar MaxEE DIAL-57361,08-0,503
75PrausAngelikaB  FUEX-45300,9-0,6
76KleinBurkhardMO K92-29210,63-0,751
77WaschullKlausWESDDRN-159601,8-0,85
78EngelhartThorstenMZ DR-118481,44-1,018
79AlbersMichaelMZ DR-67330,99-1,04
80ElterKaiB  FUEX-169481,44-2,081
81HerwigRolf-DieterKS Obw-68240,72-2,113
82HansStephanHH DKCB-80270,81-2,153
83WredeWilliKS Obw-174481,44-2,185
84WulffSteffenHROED-82270,81-2,227
85FritschJürgenF  BiFü-110330,99-2,343
86BergmannConradMO K92-156421,26-2,454
87von GierkeChristianeB  FUEX-59180,54-2,738
88EffenGünterHB EBDC-186451,35-2,783
89von BuxhoevedenEvaHL DC-75210,63-2,941
90SchlüterHildegardH  DC-68180,54-3,238
91MagerstedtStefanUN O-99210,63-4,084
92Knigge-AderBrigitteH  MAZO-103210,63-4,275
93MielkeHaraldWESDDRN-87180,54-4,293
94KenntnerEvaM  DDul-157300,9-4,333
95ThomsFrankHROED-89180,54-4,404
96WeberHaraldUN O-246421,26-4,597
97GrafCarolineNOMBAZ-339541,62-4,658
98IngenhorstSusanneLG LüLü-159270,81-5,079
99AlthoffMichaelB  FUEX-121210,63-5,132
100WeinertSilviaH  MAZO-557752,25-5,177
101BirtighAndreasMO K92-374541,62-5,306
102CremerErikaAC DCC-211330,99-5,404
103FrietersAnneMO K92-160240,72-5,947
104HilbrichThomasB  FUEX-243300,9-7,2
105KnokeKatrinB  FUEX-158180,54-8,238
106EsserCarstenB  FUEX-160180,54-8,349
107AßhauerNorbertKS Obw-356361,08-8,809
108HartingerFranzE  GD88-308300,9-9,367
109MarxBarbaraM  DDul-180180,54-9,46
110Albers-SellhoffClaudiaMZ DR-351330,99-9,646
111GötzPeterOL 1ODC-473421,26-10,002
112StorreUweH  MAZO-224210,63-10,037
113HessMonikaHL DC-236210,63-10,608
114SemkowskyBarbaraK  1DCK-246180,54-13,127
115KaupBernd J.SU MOBU-477240,72-19,155